Next to Jump
Final Race Results
31 Oct 02:37
1st
Crebilly
J: -
T: -
Win9.00
Place3.00
2nd
Prairie Wolf
J: -
T: -
Place3.50
3rd
Kingston Narcissus
J: -
T: -
Place1.75
Show full field results
Race Card
Flucs
OpenFluc 1Fluc 2
Bad
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.00
Breaking Cover
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
10.00
Chuggy
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
16.0012.008.50
Crebilly
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.008.50
Daytime Dreaming
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.00
Diamond Dealer
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
8.50
Genois
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
31.0035.0020.00
Go West
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
16.0014.00
Here Comes Georgie
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
16.00
Issam
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
16.0012.00
Jordans Cross
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
20.00
Josh the Boss
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
16.0023.00
Just Over Land
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
16.00
Kingston Narcissus
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
6.504.803.90
Lord of Cheshire
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
31.00
Matterhorn
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
10.00
Off the Jury
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
10.00
Pleasington
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
8.50
Prairie Wolf
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.0010.00
Primoz
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
16.0012.00
Riskintheground
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
16.0031.00
Rodney
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
8.50
Sans Bruit
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.0014.00
Soul Icon
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
16.00
The Bluesman
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.00
Tommy's Oscar
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
20.00
Wendigo
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
6.505.00
Western Knight
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.0010.008.50
Each Way terms:3 places, 1/4 odds
Must be
BetStop - the National Self-Exclusion Register™ is a free service provided by the Australian Government that allows people to self-exclude from all licensed Australian online and phone wagering providers in a single process. Registering is quick and easy and can be done at www.betstop.gov.au.
While you are registered, Australian licensed online and phone wagering providers must not open a wagering account for you, allow you to place bets, or send you marketing material.
Licensed and regulated by the Northern Territory Racing and Wagering Commission.
Copyright © Sportsbet Pty Ltd.