Next to Jump
Final Race Results
19 Oct 03:04
1st
Kings Hill
J: -
T: -
Win9.00
Place3.00
2nd
Littlefoot
J: -
T: -
Place7.25
3rd
Iceberg Theory
J: -
T: -
Place3.50
4th
A Wave Of The Sea
J: -
T: -
Place4.00
Race Card
Flucs
OpenFluc 1Fluc 2
A Wave Of The Sea
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
14.0012.00
Anyway
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
8.506.50
Bossofthebrownies
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
7.005.50
Boston Rover
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
20.00
Doctor Ken
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
10.00
French Dynamite
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
14.0012.00
Hermino Aa
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
23.00
Iceberg Theory
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.0010.00
Kings Hill
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.0010.008.50
Littlefoot
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
31.0023.00
Look To The West
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
31.0020.0016.00
Meet And Greet
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
31.00
Mint Boy
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
23.0020.00
Moonovercloon
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
31.00
Pinot Gris
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
5.50
Positive Thinker
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
35.00
Prophet's Corner
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
20.0016.00
Shanbally Kid
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
31.0023.00
Sportinthepark
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.0010.00
Spread Boss Ted
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.00
Stumptown
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
20.0014.00
Uhavemeinstitches
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
7.506.00
Weveallbeencaught
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
14.0010.00
Will Do
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
20.00
Yeats Star
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
31.00
Each Way terms:4 places, 1/4 odds
Must be
BetStop - the National Self-Exclusion Register™ is a free service provided by the Australian Government that allows people to self-exclude from all licensed Australian online and phone wagering providers in a single process. Registering is quick and easy and can be done at www.betstop.gov.au.
While you are registered, Australian licensed online and phone wagering providers must not open a wagering account for you, allow you to place bets, or send you marketing material.
Licensed and regulated by the Northern Territory Racing and Wagering Commission.
Copyright © Sportsbet Pty Ltd.