Next to Jump
Final Race Results
24 Oct 01:13
1st
Advertised
J: -
T: -
Win10.00
Place3.25
2nd
Brighton Boy
J: -
T: -
Place6.00
3rd
Goldmoyne
J: -
T: -
Place2.37
4th
City Captain
J: -
T: -
Place6.00
Race Card
Flucs
OpenFluc 1Fluc 2
Advertised
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
10.0010.009.50
Al Shabab Storm
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.0016.00
Aramram
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.0012.0010.00
Bolo Neighs
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
31.00
Brighton Boy
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
23.0020.00
City Captain
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
20.0023.0020.00
Dandy Style
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
10.0014.00
Dark Thirty
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
23.0020.00
Deep Havana
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
4.805.506.50
Desert Falcon
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
23.0016.00
Fahrenheit Seven
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
31.0023.00
Fine Interview
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
20.005.505.00
Flash Harry
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
16.0012.008.50
Golden Mind
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
31.0023.00
Goldmoyne
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
6.506.506.00
Hammer the Hammer
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
31.00
Kodi Lion
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
16.0023.0020.00
Lakers
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
20.0012.009.50
Milford
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
16.00
Musical Touch
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
20.0023.0020.00
Pilu
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
10.0014.0012.00
Rousing Encore
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.0010.00
So Darn Hot
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
16.00
Sovereign Spell
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
20.0023.00
Station X
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
5.508.507.50
Topwarrior
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
20.0023.00
Toyotomi
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
20.0010.007.50
U Sure Do
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.0014.0020.00
Uncle Don
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.00
Zoum Zoum
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
23.00
Each Way terms:4 places, 1/4 odds
Must be
BetStop - the National Self-Exclusion Register™ is a free service provided by the Australian Government that allows people to self-exclude from all licensed Australian online and phone wagering providers in a single process. Registering is quick and easy and can be done at www.betstop.gov.au.
While you are registered, Australian licensed online and phone wagering providers must not open a wagering account for you, allow you to place bets, or send you marketing material.
Licensed and regulated by the Northern Territory Racing and Wagering Commission.
Copyright © Sportsbet Pty Ltd.