Next to Jump
Final Race Results
24 Oct 01:27
1st
Continuance
J: -
T: -
Win9.00
Place3.00
2nd
The Hardest Geezer
J: -
T: -
Place3.00
3rd
Kapitein Kool
J: -
T: -
Place4.00
4th
Wild Goose
J: -
T: -
Place3.00
Race Card
Flucs
OpenFluc 1Fluc 2
Beorma
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
23.00
Cloonainra
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
16.00
Cocofred
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.00
Continuance
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
14.0010.008.50
Crooked Path
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
5.506.50
Dairy Force
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
16.00
Emerald Time
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
14.0012.00
Eternal Angel
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
7.50
Fasol
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
8.50
Fils de Roi
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
23.0020.00
Fiveonefive
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
14.0012.00
Gower Prince
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
8.507.50
Hamlets Night
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
16.00
Kapitein Kool
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
14.0012.00
King Ulanda
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
16.0014.00
Lord Chamberlain
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
20.0014.00
Loriko
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
6.505.00
Mojito Des Mottes
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.0010.00
Nap Hand
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
14.00
Sunny South West
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.0010.00
Sytadel
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
12.00
Thankyouandplease
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
14.0012.00
The Hardest Geezer
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
23.0012.008.50
Wild Goose
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
10.008.50
Wondering Why
W: -F: -
J: -
T: -
7.506.00
Each Way terms:4 places, 1/4 odds
Must be
BetStop - the National Self-Exclusion Register™ is a free service provided by the Australian Government that allows people to self-exclude from all licensed Australian online and phone wagering providers in a single process. Registering is quick and easy and can be done at www.betstop.gov.au.
While you are registered, Australian licensed online and phone wagering providers must not open a wagering account for you, allow you to place bets, or send you marketing material.
Licensed and regulated by the Northern Territory Racing and Wagering Commission.
Copyright © Sportsbet Pty Ltd.